SFG-CNB - 64591 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SFG) (CNB)
Daily 191 Km

Train number 64591 is named as SFG-CNB and travels 191km distance

Train departs from station SFG at 06:10 and reaches station at 11:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SFG Src 06:10 0 1
- BMU 06:16 06:17 5 1
- MRE 06:25 06:26 14 1
- SYWN 06:32 06:33 18 1
- MNJ 06:40 06:41 26 1
- BRE 06:49 06:50 33 1
- BDNP 06:56 06:57 39 1
- SJT 07:05 07:06 44 1
- SRO 07:20 07:21 53 1
- ASCE 07:27 07:28 60 1
- KUW 07:34 07:35 65 1
- KTCE 07:42 07:43 71 1
- KGA 07:55 07:56 78 1
- SNIE 08:04 08:05 86 1
Advertisement
- RUB 08:12 08:13 93 1
- FYZ 08:21 08:22 102 1
- RAMA 08:28 08:29 107 1
- FTP 08:40 08:42 113 1
- KKS 08:49 08:50 120 1
- MWH 08:58 08:59 129 1
- KSQ 09:06 09:07 136 1
- BKO 09:15 09:45 144 1
- AUNG 09:51 09:52 150 1
- KBN 09:58 09:59 157 1
- PMPR 10:05 10:06 162 1
- SSL 10:12 10:13 168 1
- RXM 10:20 10:21 175 1
- CHK 10:26 10:27 179 1
- CNBI 10:39 10:40 187 1
- CNB 11:30 Dest 191 1

FAQS

SFG-CNB - 64591 covers 191 kilometer to reach destination.
SFG-CNB - 64591 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SFG-CNB - 64591 arrives at destination at 11:30.
SFG-CNB - 64591 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement