SFG BDTS AC SPL - 09096 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SUBEDARGANJ (SFG)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Wed 1685 Km

Train number 09096 is named as SFG BDTS AC SPL and travels 1685km distance

Train departs from station SUBEDARGANJ at 05:30 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 11:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SUBEDARGANJ - SFG Src 05:30 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 08:05 08:10 191 1
ETAWAH - ETW 09:38 09:43 329 1
AGRA FORT - AF 12:40 12:45 444 1
BAYANA JN - BXN 14:40 14:45 528 1
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 15:45 15:50 605 1
Advertisement
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 16:33 16:35 669 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 17:50 18:00 776 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 22:35 22:45 1043 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 03:18 03:28 1304 2
SURAT - ST 06:01 06:07 1433 2
VAPI - VAPI 07:50 07:52 1526 2
BORIVALI - BVI 10:42 10:45 1666 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 11:20 Dstn 1685 2

FAQS

SFG BDTS AC SPL - 09096 covers 1685 kilometer to reach destination.
SFG BDTS AC SPL - 09096 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SFG BDTS AC SPL - 09096 arrives at destination at 11:20.
SFG BDTS AC SPL - 09096 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement