12139 - SEWAGRAM EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12139 known as SEWAGRAM EXP runs from CSMT to NAGPUR [NGP] covering 836 km distance

SEWAGRAM EXP [12139] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SEWAGRAM EXP
CSMTNGPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 15:00 0
DADAR [DR] 1 15:07 15:10 8
THANE [TNA] 1 15:32 15:35 33
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 15:55 15:58 53
KASARA [KSRA] 1 17:03 17:05 120
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 17:45 17:50 136
DEVLALI [DVL] 1 18:23 18:25 181
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 18:30 18:35 187
NIPHAD [NR] 1 18:58 19:00 218
LASALGAON [LS] 1 19:18 19:20 235
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 19:45 19:50 260
NANDGAON [NGN] 1 20:08 20:10 285
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 1 20:38 20:40 327
PACHORA JN [PC] 1 21:08 21:10 372
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 21:48 21:50 419
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 22:15 22:25 444
VARANGAON [VNA] 1 22:43 22:45 455
BODWAD [BDWD] 1 22:58 23:00 474
MALKAPUR [MKU] 1 23:15 23:16 494
NANDURA [NN] 1 23:38 23:40 521
JALAMB JN [JM] 2 00:08 00:10 534
SHEGAON [SEG] 2 00:18 00:20 546
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 01:00 01:05 583
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 2 01:35 01:37 621
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 02:35 02:40 662
CHANDUR [CND] 2 03:05 03:07 691
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 2 03:20 03:22 708
PULGAON JN [PLO] 2 03:37 03:39 728
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 04:15 04:20 757
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 04:25 04:27 760
SINDI [SNI] 2 04:48 04:50 790
AJNI [AJNI] 2 05:35 05:37 833
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 06:10 Dest 836