SEWAGRAM EXP. - 12139 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
Daily 891 Km

Train number 12139 is named as SEWAGRAM EXP. and travels 891km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 14:55 and reaches station BALHARSHAH at 09:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 14:55 0 1
DADAR - DR 15:02 15:05 9 1
THANE - TNA 15:30 15:33 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 15:55 15:58 54 1
KASARA - KSRA 16:58 17:00 121 1
IGATPURI - IGP 17:30 17:35 137 1
DEVLALI - DVL 18:15 18:17 182 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 18:25 18:30 188 1
NIPHAD - NR 18:58 19:00 219 1
LASALGAON - LS 19:18 19:20 236 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 19:42 19:45 261 1
NANDGAON - NGN 20:08 20:10 286 1
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 20:38 20:40 328 1
PACHORA JN - PC 21:08 21:10 373 1
JALGAON JN - JL 21:48 21:50 420 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:20 22:25 445 1
VARANGAON - VNA 22:44 22:45 457 1
BODWAD - BDWD 23:03 23:05 475 1
MALKAPUR - MKU 23:23 23:25 495 1
NANDURA - NN 23:48 23:50 523 1
JALAMB JN - JM 00:13 00:15 535 2
SHEGAON - SEG 00:28 00:30 547 2
AKOLA JN - AK 01:10 01:15 584 2
Advertisement
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 01:45 01:47 622 2
BADNERA JN - BD 02:35 02:40 663 2
CHANDUR - CND 03:05 03:07 692 2
DHAMANGAON - DMN 03:20 03:22 709 2
PULGAON JN - PLO 03:37 03:39 729 2
WARDHA JN - WR 04:15 04:20 758 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 04:25 04:27 761 2
SINDI - SNI 04:48 04:50 791 2
AJNI - AJNI 05:35 05:37 834 2
NAGPUR - NGP 06:05 Dstn 837 2
WARDHA JN - WR 04:10 06:00 758 2
BHUGAON - BPK 06:15 06:16 769 2
SONEGAON - SNN 06:30 06:31 776 2
HINGANGHAT - HGT 06:53 06:54 793 2
NAGARI - NGI 07:13 07:14 808 2
CHIKNI ROAD - CKNI 07:25 07:26 821 2
WARORA - WRR 07:36 07:37 831 2
MAJRI JN - MJRI 07:47 07:48 843 2
BHANDAK - BUX 07:58 07:59 853 2
TADALI - TAE 08:09 08:10 862 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 08:30 08:32 877 2
BABUPETH - BUPH 08:41 08:42 882 2
GONDWANAVISAPUR - GNVR 08:47 08:48 886 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 09:45 Dstn 891 2

FAQS

SEWAGRAM EXP. - 12139 covers 891 kilometer to reach destination.
SEWAGRAM EXP. - 12139 passes through 47 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SEWAGRAM EXP. - 12139 arrives at destination at 09:45.
SEWAGRAM EXP. - 12139 departs from source at 14:55.
Advertisement