SEWAGRAM EXP [12139] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SEWAGRAM EXP [12139] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SEWAGRAM EXP12139CSMTNGPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 15:00 0
DADAR [DR] 1 15:07 15:10 8
THANE [TNA] 1 15:32 15:35 33
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 15:55 15:58 53
KASARA [KSRA] 1 17:03 17:05 120
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 17:45 17:50 136
DEVLALI [DVL] 1 18:23 18:25 181
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 18:30 18:35 187
NIPHAD [NR] 1 18:58 19:00 218
LASALGAON [LS] 1 19:18 19:20 235
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 19:45 19:50 260
NANDGAON [NGN] 1 20:08 20:10 285
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 1 20:38 20:40 327
PACHORA JN [PC] 1 21:08 21:10 372
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 21:48 21:50 419
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 22:15 22:25 444
VARANGAON [VNA] 1 22:43 22:45 455
BODWAD [BDWD] 1 22:58 23:00 474
MALKAPUR [MKU] 1 23:17 23:19 494
NANDURA [NN] 1 23:38 23:40 521
JALAMB JN [JM] 2 00:08 00:10 534
SHEGAON [SEG] 2 00:18 00:20 546
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 01:00 01:05 583
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 2 01:35 01:37 621
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 02:35 02:40 662
CHANDUR [CND] 2 03:05 03:07 691
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 2 03:20 03:22 708
PULGAON JN [PLO] 2 03:37 03:39 728
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 04:15 04:20 757
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 04:25 04:27 760
SINDI [SNI] 2 04:48 04:50 790
AJNI [AJNI] 2 05:35 05:37 833
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 06:10 Dest 836
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.