Modify Search

SEVAGRAM EXP - 12140 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NAGPUR (NGP)C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)
Daily 837 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NAGPUR - NGP Src 20:50 0 1
AJNI - AJNI 20:58 21:00 3 1
SINDI - SNI 21:28 21:29 46 1
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 21:49 21:51 77 1
WARDHA JN - WR 21:56 22:26 79 1
PULGAON JN - PLO 22:48 22:50 109 1
DHAMANGAON - DMN 23:06 23:08 129 1
CHANDUR - CND 23:23 23:25 145 1
BADNERA JN - BD 00:12 00:15 175 2
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 00:43 00:45 216 2
AKOLA JN - AK 01:15 01:20 253 2
SHEGAON - SEG 01:48 01:50 291 2
JALAMB JN - JM 01:58 02:00 303 2
NANDURA - NN 02:08 02:10 315 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 02:33 02:35 343 2
BODWAD - BDWD 02:50 02:52 363 2
Ad
VARANGAON - VNA 03:08 03:10 381 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 03:45 03:50 393 2
JALGAON JN - JL 04:18 04:20 417 2
PACHORA JN - PC 04:53 04:55 465 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 05:28 05:30 510 2
NANDGAON - NGN 05:59 06:00 552 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 06:23 06:25 577 2
LASALGAON - LS 06:44 06:45 602 2
NIPHAD - NR 06:59 07:00 619 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 07:27 07:30 650 2
DEVLALI - DVL 07:38 07:40 656 2
IGATPURI - IGP 08:50 08:55 701 2
KASARA - KSRA 09:23 09:25 717 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 10:22 10:25 784 2
THANE - TNA 10:43 10:45 804 2
DADAR - DR 11:07 11:10 828 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT 11:40 Dest 837 2
Ad