Modify Search

SEVAGRAM EXP - 12139 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
Daily 891 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT Src 14:55 0 1
DADAR - DR 15:02 15:05 9 1
THANE - TNA 15:30 15:33 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 15:55 15:58 54 1
KASARA - KSRA 16:58 17:00 121 1
IGATPURI - IGP 17:30 17:35 137 1
DEVLALI - DVL 18:15 18:17 182 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 18:25 18:30 188 1
NIPHAD - NR 18:58 19:00 219 1
LASALGAON - LS 19:18 19:20 236 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 19:42 19:45 261 1
NANDGAON - NGN 20:08 20:10 286 1
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 20:38 20:40 328 1
PACHORA JN - PC 21:08 21:10 373 1
JALGAON JN - JL 21:48 21:50 420 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:20 22:25 445 1
VARANGAON - VNA 22:44 22:45 457 1
BODWAD - BDWD 23:03 23:05 475 1
MALKAPUR - MKU 23:23 23:25 495 1
NANDURA - NN 23:48 23:50 523 1
JALAMB JN - JM 00:13 00:15 535 2
SHEGAON - SEG 00:28 00:30 547 2
AKOLA JN - AK 01:10 01:15 584 2
Ad
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 01:45 01:47 622 2
BADNERA JN - BD 02:35 02:40 663 2
CHANDUR - CND 03:05 03:07 692 2
DHAMANGAON - DMN 03:20 03:22 709 2
PULGAON JN - PLO 03:37 03:39 729 2
WARDHA JN - WR 04:15 04:20 758 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 04:25 04:27 761 2
SINDI - SNI 04:48 04:50 791 2
AJNI - AJNI 05:35 05:37 834 2
NAGPUR - NGP 06:05 Dest 837 2
WARDHA JN - WR 04:10 06:00 758 2
BHUGAON - BPK 06:15 06:16 769 2
SONEGAON - SNN 06:30 06:31 776 2
HINGANGHAT - HGT 06:53 06:54 793 2
NAGARI - NGI 07:13 07:14 808 2
CHIKNI ROAD - CKNI 07:25 07:26 821 2
WARORA - WRR 07:36 07:37 831 2
MAJRI JN - MJRI 07:47 07:48 843 2
BHANDAK - BUX 07:58 07:59 853 2
TADALI - TAE 08:09 08:10 862 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 08:30 08:32 877 2
BABUPETH - BUPH 08:41 08:42 882 2
GONDWANAVISAPUR - GNVR 08:47 08:48 886 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 09:45 Dest 891 2
Ad