Modify Search

SESHADRI EXPRES - 17209 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)KAKINADA TOWN (CCT)
Daily 962 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 11:00 0 1
BENGALURU CANT - BNC 11:10 11:12 5 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 11:23 11:25 15 1
WHITEFIELD - WFD 11:34 11:35 24 1
MALUR - MLO 11:49 11:50 44 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 12:28 12:30 71 1
KUPPAM - KPN 12:58 13:00 105 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 14:03 14:05 149 1
VANIYAMBADI - VN 14:24 14:25 164 1
GUDIYATTAM - GYM 14:54 14:55 208 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 15:25 15:30 232 1
CHITTOOR - CTO 15:59 16:00 265 1
PAKALA JN - PAK 16:29 16:30 295 1
TIRUPATI - TPTY 17:15 17:20 337 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 17:40 17:50 347 1
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 18:14 18:15 370 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 19:43 19:45 430 1
Ad
NELLORE - NLR 20:14 20:15 468 1
KAVALI - KVZ 20:54 20:55 519 1
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 21:24 21:25 556 1
ONGOLE - OGL 21:54 21:55 584 1
CHIRALA - CLX 22:29 22:30 634 1
BAPATLA - BPP 22:51 22:52 649 1
TENALI JN - TEL 23:28 23:30 691 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 00:20 00:35 722 2
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 01:14 01:15 766 2
KAIKALUR - KKLR 01:44 01:45 795 2
AKIVIDU - AKVD 02:14 02:15 812 2
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 02:34 02:35 830 2
ATTILI - AL 02:49 02:50 850 2
TANUKU - TNKU 03:14 03:15 861 2
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 03:44 03:45 877 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 04:13 04:15 900 2
ANAPARTI - APT 04:29 04:30 924 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 04:49 04:50 950 2
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT 06:45 Dest 962 2
Ad