Modify Search

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12488 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)RADHIKAPUR (RDP)
Daily 1367 Km

Train number 12488 is named as SEEMANCHAL EXP and travels 1367 km.

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TRM at 07:30 and reaches station RADHIKAPUR at 08:20 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT Src 07:30 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 08:02 08:04 13 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 09:19 09:21 119 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 10:30 10:32 197 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:45 13:55 427 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 16:40 16:50 621 1
MIRZAPUR - MZP 17:58 18:00 711 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 19:43 19:58 774 1
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 20:45 20:47 831 1
DANAPUR - DNR 22:41 22:43 976 1
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 23:00 23:10 982 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 02:06 02:08 1106 2
Ad
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 02:46 02:48 1146 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 03:40 03:42 1213 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 05:15 06:15 1270 2
PURNEA JN - PRNA 07:05 07:10 1298 2
ARARIYA COURT - ARQ 07:37 07:39 1336 2
FORBESGANJ - FBG 08:05 08:10 1364 2
JOGBANI - JBN 08:30 Dest 1378 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 05:15 05:45 1270 2
SONAILI - SI 06:01 06:03 1292 2
SALMARI - SRI 06:17 06:19 1304 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 06:45 06:47 1314 2
RAIGANJ - RGJ 07:05 07:10 1335 2
KALIYAGANJ - KAJ 07:40 07:42 1355 2
RADHIKAPUR - RDP 08:20 Dest 1367 2
Ad