Modify Search

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12487 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JOGBANI (JBN)ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Daily 1378 Km

Train number 12487 is named as SEEMANCHAL EXP and travels 1378 km.

Train departs from station JOGBANI at 20:00 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TRM at 21:00 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JOGBANI - JBN Src 20:00 0 1
FORBESGANJ - FBG 20:13 20:18 14 1
ARARIYA COURT - ARQ 20:47 20:49 42 1
PURNEA JN - PRNA 21:18 21:23 81 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 22:20 23:15 109 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 00:02 00:04 165 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 00:56 00:58 232 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 01:30 01:32 273 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 05:15 05:25 397 2
Ad
DANAPUR - DNR 05:41 05:43 403 2
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 07:42 07:44 547 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 09:14 09:29 605 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 10:32 10:34 667 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 11:50 11:55 757 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 14:15 14:25 951 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 17:07 17:09 1181 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 18:03 18:05 1259 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 20:20 20:22 1365 2
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT 21:00 Dest 1378 2
Ad