Modify Search

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12487 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JOGBANI (JBN)ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Daily 1378 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JOGBANI - JBN Src 20:00 0 1
FORBESGANJ - FBG 20:13 20:18 14 1
ARARIYA COURT - ARQ 20:47 20:49 42 1
PURNEA JN - PRNA 21:18 21:23 81 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 22:20 23:15 109 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 00:02 00:04 165 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 00:56 00:58 232 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 01:30 01:32 273 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 05:15 05:25 397 2
Ad
DANAPUR - DNR 05:41 05:43 403 2
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 07:42 07:44 547 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 09:14 09:29 605 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 10:32 10:34 667 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 11:50 11:55 757 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 14:15 14:25 951 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 17:07 17:09 1181 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 18:03 18:05 1259 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 20:20 20:22 1365 2
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT 21:00 Dest 1378 2
Ad