SEE - SPJ DEMU - 75212 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SONPUR JN (SEE)SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)
Daily 111 Km

Train number 75212 is named as SEE - SPJ DEMU and travels 111km distance

Train departs from station SONPUR JN at 03:20 and reaches station SAMASTIPUR JN at 07:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SONPUR JN - SEE Src 03:20 0 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 03:30 03:35 6 1
SARAI - SAI 03:49 03:50 16 1
BITHAULI - BTHL 03:55 03:56 21 1
BHAGWANPUR - BNR 04:01 04:02 25 1
BENIPATIPIRARPUR - BNPT 04:07 04:08 30 1
GORAUL - GRL 04:12 04:13 33 1
KURHANI - KHI 04:20 04:21 39 1
TURKI - TUR 04:35 04:36 46 1
Advertisement
RAM DAYALU NAGR - RD 04:58 04:59 53 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 05:50 05:55 59 1
NARAYNPUR ANANT - NRPA 06:04 06:05 64 1
SILAUT - SLT 06:12 06:13 71 1
SIHO - SIHO 06:19 06:20 77 1
DHOLI - DOL 06:32 06:33 84 1
DUBAHA - DUBH 06:34 06:35 90 1
VISHNUPUR BATHUA HALT - VBH 06:40 06:41 94 1
KHUDIRAM B PUSA - KRBP 06:46 06:47 98 1
KARPOORIGRAM - KPGM 06:56 06:57 105 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 07:45 Dest 111 1

FAQS

SEE - SPJ DEMU - 75212 covers 111 kilometer to reach destination.
SEE - SPJ DEMU - 75212 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SEE - SPJ DEMU - 75212 arrives at destination at 07:45.
SEE - SPJ DEMU - 75212 departs from source at 03:20.
Advertisement