SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SONPUR JN (SEE)KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Daily 273 Km

Train number 63306 is named as SEE-KIR MEMU and travels 273km distance

Train departs from station SONPUR JN at 15:57 and reaches station KATIHAR JN at 01:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SONPUR JN - SEE Src 15:57 0 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 16:07 16:12 6 1
CHAKMAKRAND - CKRD 16:19 16:20 12 1
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR - AYRN 16:26 16:27 16 1
CHAK SIKANDAR - CSR 16:32 16:33 21 1
GRAM KHARIKA HALT - GKHT 16:37 16:38 23 1
DESARI - DES 16:42 16:43 26 1
SAHADAI BUZURG - SDG 16:48 16:49 31 1
MEHNAR ROAD - MNO 16:54 16:55 36 1
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H - BDUA 17:00 17:01 40 1
SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP 17:11 17:12 43 1
NANDANI LAGUNIA - NNNL 17:20 17:21 49 1
RAJAJAN HALT - RJJN 17:26 17:27 52 1
MOHIUDDINNAGAR - MOG 17:33 17:34 56 1
HARPAR BOCHAHA - HBP 17:42 17:43 62 1
VIDYAPATIDHAM - VPDA 17:49 17:50 66 1
SHERPUR DHIPURA - SPPA 17:56 17:57 71 1
FATEHA HALT - FAH 18:01 18:02 73 1
BACHWARA JN - BCA 18:09 18:10 77 1
MAJUNUPUR NAVADA HAL - MPNH 18:16 18:17 81 1
TEGHRA - TGA 18:22 18:23 86 1
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ 18:28 18:29 91 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 18:35 18:45 93 1
Advertisement
BIHAT HALT - BEHT 19:05 19:06 98 1
TILRATH - TIL 19:13 19:14 102 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 19:21 19:23 109 1
LAKHO - LAK 19:31 19:32 116 1
DANAULI PHLWRIA - DPL 19:40 19:41 122 1
LAKHMINIA - LKN 20:00 20:01 127 1
SAHIBPUR KML JN - SKJ 20:12 20:13 136 1
UMESHNAGAR - UMNR 20:31 20:32 142 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 20:45 20:50 149 1
MANSI JN - MNE 21:00 21:05 158 1
CHEDHABANNI HALT - CDBN 21:10 21:11 163 1
MAHES KHUNT - MSK 21:18 21:19 168 1
GAUCHHARI - GAI 21:38 21:39 173 1
PASRAHA - PSR 21:50 21:51 181 1
NARAYANPUR - NNR 22:05 22:06 192 1
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB 22:18 22:20 200 1
KHARIK - KHQ 22:27 22:28 208 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 22:36 22:37 216 1
KATAREAH - KTRH 22:47 22:48 227 1
KURSELA - KUE 23:06 23:07 234 1
BAKHRI - BKHR 23:24 23:25 243 1
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR 23:48 23:50 250 1
SEMAPUR - SMO 00:44 00:45 261 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 01:30 Dest 273 2

FAQS

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306 covers 273 kilometer to reach destination.
SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306 passes through 47 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306 arrives at destination at 01:30.
SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306 departs from source at 15:57.
Advertisement