SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SONPUR JN (SEE)BATHUA BAZAR (BHBR)
Daily 153 Km

Train number 75203 is named as SEE-BHBR DEMU and travels 153km distance

Train departs from station SONPUR JN at 15:00 and reaches station BATHUA BAZAR at 21:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SONPUR JN - SEE Src 15:00 0 1
PARMANANDPUR - PMU 15:09 15:10 7 1
NAYAGAON - NYO 15:15 15:16 11 1
SITALPUR - STLR 15:22 15:23 19 1
DIGHWARA - DGA 15:46 15:48 23 1
AWATARNAGAR - ATNR 15:56 15:57 29 1
BARA GOPAL - BAGL 16:17 16:18 34 1
DUMRI JUARA - DRI 16:23 16:24 38 1
GOLDEENGANJ - GJH 16:42 16:43 43 1
CHHAPRA KACHERI - CI 17:45 17:47 52 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 17:55 18:05 54 1
TEKNIWAS - TKVR 18:10 18:12 58 1
KOPA SAMHOTA - KPS 18:18 18:20 64 1
Advertisement
DAUDPUR - DDP 18:28 18:30 73 1
EKMA - EKMA 18:38 18:40 81 1
MAHENDRANATH - MHRN 18:47 18:48 86 1
CHAINWA - CW 18:53 18:55 89 1
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA 19:10 19:12 97 1
PACHRUKHI - PCK 19:28 19:30 106 1
SIWAN JN - SV 19:55 20:10 114 1
SIWAN KACHARI - SVC 20:16 20:17 117 1
AMLORI SARSAR - ALS 20:24 20:26 124 1
HATHUA - HTW 20:38 20:40 132 1
LAIN BAZAR - LB 21:07 21:08 144 1
SALARKHURD - SRKR 21:15 21:16 147 1
PHULWARIA - PLWR 21:23 21:24 149 1
BATHUA BAZAR - BHBR 21:55 Dest 153 1

FAQS

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203 covers 153 kilometer to reach destination.
SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203 arrives at destination at 21:55.
SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement