17319 - UBL-SC EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17319 known as UBL-SC EXPRESS runs from HUBLI JN [UBL] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 661 km distance

UBL-SC EXPRESS [17319] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UBL-SC EXPRESSUBLSCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HUBLI JN [UBL]1 Src 20:50 0
ANNIGERI [NGR]1 21:19 21:20 35
GADAG JN [GDG]1 22:00 22:10 58
HOLE ALUR [HLAR]1 22:59 23:00 106
BADAMI [BDM]1 23:24 23:25 125
BAGALKOT [BGK]1 23:54 23:55 151
ALMATTI [LMT]2 00:39 00:40 186
BAGEVADI RD [BSRX]2 00:59 01:00 204
BIJAPUR [BJP]2 02:05 02:10 249
INDI ROAD [IDR]2 02:58 03:00 299
HOTGI [HG]2 04:10 04:30 343
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR]2 06:23 06:25 414
KLBG2 07:07 07:10 441
SHAHABAD [SDB]2 07:33 07:35 466
WADI [WADI]2 07:55 08:00 476
CHITTAPUR [CT]2 08:24 08:25 491
SERAM [SEM]2 08:50 08:51 513
TANDUR [TDU]2 09:25 09:26 546
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]2 10:05 10:06 588
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]2 10:50 10:51 637
BEGAMPET [BMT]2 11:15 11:16 655
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 11:45 Dest 661