SEALDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32247 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DANKUNI (DKAE)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 32247 is named as SEALDAH-DKAE LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 21:34 and reaches station DANKUNI at 22:17 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 21:34 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 21:40 21:41 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 21:44 21:45 10 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 21:49 21:50 15 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 21:52 21:53 16 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 21:56 21:57 18 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 21:58 21:59 22 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 22:02 22:03 24 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 22:17 Dest 29 1

FAQS

SEALDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32247 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
SEALDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32247 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SEALDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32247 arrives at destination at 22:17.
SEALDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32247 departs from source at 21:34.
Advertisement