4771 - SDLP-SGNR SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SDLP-SGNR SPL [4771] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDLP-SGNR SPL
SDLPSGNRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 1 Src 02:35 0
NARWASI [NRWI] 1 02:53 02:54 17
SIDMUKH [SDMK] 1 03:09 03:11 36
ANUPSHAHR [AUS] 1 03:20 03:22 45
TAHSIL BHADRA [TSD] 1 03:39 03:42 64
GOGAMERI [GAMI] 1 03:55 03:57 78
DIPLANA [DPLN] 1 04:12 04:13 93
NOHAR [NHR] 1 04:24 04:26 103
KHINANIYAN [KNNA] 1 04:43 04:44 122
ELLENABAD [ENB] 1 04:57 05:00 135
TULWARA JHIL [TLI] 1 05:11 05:13 145
TIBI [TIBI] 1 05:23 05:25 154
SHEREKAN [SRKN] 1 05:33 05:34 161
HANUMANGARHTOWN [HMO] 1 05:45 05:47 171
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 1 06:10 07:15 177
JRKN 1 07:25 07:26 185
HLW 1 07:32 07:33 191
DPK 1 07:39 07:41 197
BUGL 1 07:46 07:47 201
BDSW 1 07:52 07:53 205
SADULSHAHR [SDS] 1 08:02 08:04 215
FSW 1 08:12 08:14 222
BWC 1 08:21 08:22 229
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 1 08:45 Dest 244