SDLP SGNR PASS - 54763 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SADULPUR JN (SDLP)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Daily 161 Km

Train number 54763 is named as SDLP SGNR PASS and travels 161km distance

Train departs from station SADULPUR JN at 12:10 and reaches station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 19:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SADULPUR JN - SDLP Src 12:10 0 1
PAHARSAR - PRSR 12:22 12:23 12 1
NARWASI - NRWI 12:29 12:31 17 1
HANSIAWAS - HSWS 12:42 12:43 17 1
SIDMUKH - SDMK 12:51 12:53 17 1
ANUPSHAHR - AUS 13:03 13:05 27 1
KALANA - KALN 13:14 13:15 27 1
TAHSIL BHADRA - TSD 13:30 13:32 27 1
GOGAMERI - GAMI 13:45 13:47 41 1
SRI RAMGARH HALT - SHRG 13:56 13:57 41 1
DIPLANA - DPLN 14:06 14:08 41 1
NOHAR - NHR 14:23 14:25 52 1
BHUKARKA - BKKA 14:35 14:36 52 1
KHINANIYAN - KNNA 14:48 14:50 53 1
SURERA - SURR 14:59 15:00 55 1
Advertisement
ELLENABAD - ENB 15:07 15:09 56 1
TULWARA JHIL - TLI 15:23 15:25 66 1
TIBI - TIBI 15:35 15:37 69 1
SALEMGARHMASANI - SJSM 15:43 15:44 71 1
SHEREKAN - SRKN 15:48 15:50 77 1
HANUMANGARHTOWN - HMO 16:01 16:03 87 1
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 16:25 17:10 94 1
JORKIAN - JRKN 17:19 17:20 102 1
HIRNAWALI - HLW 17:26 17:27 107 1
DHOLIPAL - DPK 17:33 17:35 113 1
BUGLANWALI - BUGL 17:41 17:42 117 1
BUDHSINGHWALA - BDSW 17:47 17:48 122 1
SADULSHAHR - SDS 17:58 18:00 131 1
FATEH SINGHWALA - FSW 18:13 18:14 138 1
BANWALI - BWC 18:21 18:23 145 1
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 19:00 Dest 161 1

FAQS

SDLP SGNR PASS - 54763 covers 161 kilometer to reach destination.
SDLP SGNR PASS - 54763 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDLP SGNR PASS - 54763 arrives at destination at 19:00.
SDLP SGNR PASS - 54763 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement