SDLP-RE MELA SPL - 04792 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HISAR (HSR)RINGAS JN (RGS)
Daily 291 Km

Train number 04792 is named as SDLP-RE MELA SPL and travels 291km distance

Train departs from station HISAR at 07:30 and reaches station RINGAS JN at 14:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HISAR - HSR Src 07:30 0 1
HANSI - HNS 08:06 08:08 23 1
BHIWANI - BNW 08:40 08:50 60 1
CHARKHI DADRI - CKD 09:25 09:27 87 1
KOSLI - KSI 09:45 09:47 115 1
REWARI - RE 10:30 10:50 143 1
Advertisement
ATELI - AEL 11:25 11:27 180 1
NARNAUL - NNL 11:40 11:42 194 1
DABLA - DBLA 12:10 12:12 220 1
NIM KA THANA - NMK 12:38 12:40 244 1
KANWAT - KAWT 13:00 13:02 265 1
SHRI MADHOPUR - SMPR 13:20 13:22 281 1
RINGAS JN - RGS 14:00 Dest 291 1

FAQS

SDLP-RE MELA SPL - 04792 covers 291 kilometer to reach destination.
SDLP-RE MELA SPL - 04792 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDLP-RE MELA SPL - 04792 arrives at destination at 14:00.
SDLP-RE MELA SPL - 04792 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement