SDLP-RE MELA EXP SPL - 04789 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWARI (RE)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Daily 379 Km

Train number 04789 is named as SDLP-RE MELA EXP SPL and travels 379km distance

Train departs from station REWARI at 04:35 and reaches station BIKANER JN at 13:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWARI - RE Src 04:35 0 1
NANGAL MUNDI - NNU 04:49 04:50 13 1
DAHINA ZAINABAD - DZB 05:00 05:01 24 1
KANINA KHAS - KNNK 05:10 05:11 34 1
GURHA KEMLA - GRKA 05:17 05:18 39 1
BOJAWAS - BJWS 05:24 05:25 43 1
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 05:32 05:34 50 1
ZARPUR PALI - ZP 05:43 05:44 58 1
NANGAL DEGROTA - NDRT 05:51 05:52 64 1
NANWAN - NWN 05:59 06:00 70 1
SATNALI - STNL 06:05 06:07 74 1
SOHANSRA - SAWN 06:18 06:19 85 1
LOHARU - LHU 06:30 06:35 92 1
KUSHAL PURA - KLSP 06:42 06:43 98 1
PARVEZPUR - PVZ 06:48 06:49 103 1
RAMPURA BERI - RMB 06:58 06:59 112 1
GUGALWA KIRTAN - GLKN 07:05 07:06 117 1
BEWAR BHOJAN - BWBN 07:10 07:11 120 1
HARPALU - HR 07:18 07:19 128 1
KANDHARAN HALT - KDHN 07:25 07:26 132 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 07:45 07:50 141 1
DOKWA - DKWA 07:58 07:59 150 1
Advertisement
HADYAL - HYL 08:08 08:09 157 1
DUDHWAKHARA - DKX 08:21 08:22 170 1
SIRSALA - SRSL 08:29 08:30 176 1
ASLU - ASLU 08:39 08:40 184 1
CHURU - CUR 09:00 09:05 199 1
DEPALSAR - DEP 09:14 09:15 207 1
JUHARPURA - JOH 09:24 09:25 216 1
SHRI MAKRI NATH NAGA - SMNN 09:31 09:32 220 1
MOLISAR - MIO 09:39 09:40 225 1
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 10:15 10:20 242 1
PAYLI HALT - PYI 10:28 10:29 250 1
RAJALDESAR - RJR 10:36 10:38 259 1
PARSNEU - PSV 10:50 10:51 269 1
SITALNAGAR - STNR 11:01 11:02 281 1
BIGGABAS RAMSARA - BGRM 11:08 11:09 286 1
BIGGA - BIGA 11:16 11:17 291 1
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH 11:29 11:31 306 1
BANISAR - BS 11:42 11:43 317 1
SUDSAR - SDF 11:54 11:55 330 1
BELASAR - BLSR 12:05 12:06 343 1
NAPASAR - NPS 12:13 12:15 352 1
GADHWALA - GDW 12:26 12:27 363 1
BIKANER JN - BKN 13:20 Dest 379 1

FAQS

SDLP-RE MELA EXP SPL - 04789 covers 379 kilometer to reach destination.
SDLP-RE MELA EXP SPL - 04789 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDLP-RE MELA EXP SPL - 04789 arrives at destination at 13:20.
SDLP-RE MELA EXP SPL - 04789 departs from source at 04:35.
Advertisement