SDLP HMH SPL - 04777 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SADULPUR JN (SDLP)HANUMANGARH JN (HMH)
Daily 179 Km

Train number 04777 is named as SDLP HMH SPL and travels 179km distance

Train departs from station SADULPUR JN at 05:15 and reaches station HANUMANGARH JN at 09:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SADULPUR JN - SDLP Src 05:15 0 1
PAHARSAR - PRSR 05:27 05:28 12 1
NARWASI - NRWI 05:34 05:36 17 1
HANSIAWAS - HSWS 05:47 05:48 27 1
SIDMUKH - SDMK 05:56 05:58 36 1
ANUPSHAHR - AUS 06:08 06:10 46 1
KALANA - KALN 06:19 06:20 54 1
TAHSIL BHADRA - TSD 06:33 06:35 65 1
GOGAMERI - GAMI 06:48 06:50 79 1
SRI RAMGARH HALT - SHRG 06:59 07:00 86 1
Advertisement
DIPLANA - DPLN 07:10 07:11 94 1
NOHAR - NHR 07:22 07:24 105 1
BHUKARKA - BKKA 07:34 07:35 111 1
KHINANIYAN - KNNA 07:47 07:49 124 1
SURERA - SURR 08:05 08:06 130 1
ELLENABAD - ENB 08:13 08:15 136 1
TULWARA JHIL - TLI 08:27 08:29 146 1
TIBI - TIBI 08:39 08:41 156 1
SALEMGARHMASANI - SJSM 08:47 08:48 159 1
SHEREKAN - SRKN 08:52 08:54 162 1
HANUMANGARHTOWN - HMO 09:05 09:07 173 1
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 09:35 Dest 179 1

FAQS

SDLP HMH SPL - 04777 covers 179 kilometer to reach destination.
SDLP HMH SPL - 04777 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDLP HMH SPL - 04777 arrives at destination at 09:35.
SDLP HMH SPL - 04777 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement