SDLP HMH SPL - 04775 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SADULPUR JN (SDLP)HANUMANGARH JN (HMH)
Daily 179 Km

Train number 04775 is named as SDLP HMH SPL and travels 179km distance

Train departs from station SADULPUR JN at 19:15 and reaches station HANUMANGARH JN at 23:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SADULPUR JN - SDLP Src 19:15 0 1
PAHARSAR - PRSR 19:27 19:28 12 1
NARWASI - NRWI 19:34 19:36 17 1
HANSIAWAS - HSWS 19:47 19:48 27 1
SIDMUKH - SDMK 19:56 19:58 36 1
ANUPSHAHR - AUS 20:10 20:12 46 1
KALANA - KALN 20:19 20:20 54 1
TAHSIL BHADRA - TSD 20:33 20:35 65 1
GOGAMERI - GAMI 20:50 20:52 79 1
SRI RAMGARH HALT - SHRG 21:01 21:02 86 1
Advertisement
DIPLANA - DPLN 21:11 21:13 94 1
NOHAR - NHR 21:24 21:26 105 1
BHUKARKA - BKKA 21:36 21:37 111 1
KHINANIYAN - KNNA 21:49 21:51 124 1
SURERA - SURR 22:00 22:01 130 1
ELLENABAD - ENB 22:08 22:10 136 1
TULWARA JHIL - TLI 22:21 22:23 146 1
TIBI - TIBI 22:34 22:35 156 1
SALEMGARHMASANI - SJSM 22:41 22:42 159 1
SHEREKAN - SRKN 22:47 22:49 162 1
HANUMANGARHTOWN - HMO 23:00 23:06 173 1
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 23:30 Dest 179 1

FAQS

SDLP HMH SPL - 04775 covers 179 kilometer to reach destination.
SDLP HMH SPL - 04775 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDLP HMH SPL - 04775 arrives at destination at 23:30.
SDLP HMH SPL - 04775 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement