54763 - SDLP SGNR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54763 known as SDLP SGNR PASS runs from SADULPUR JN [SDLP] to SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] covering 244 km distance

SDLP SGNR PASS [54763] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDLP SGNR PASSSDLPSGNRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]1 Src 11:30 0
PAHARSAR [PRSR]1 11:42 11:43 12
NARWASI [NRWI]1 11:50 11:51 17
HANSIAWAS [HSWS]1 12:02 12:03 27
SIDMUKH [SDMK]1 12:11 12:13 36
ANUPSHAHR [AUS]1 12:24 12:25 46
KALANA [KALN]1 12:34 12:35 53
TAHSIL BHADRA [TSD]1 12:49 12:50 64
GOGAMERI [GAMI]1 13:04 13:05 78
SRI RAMGARH HALT [SHRG]1 13:14 13:15 85
DIPLANA [DPLN]1 13:25 13:26 93
NOHAR [NHR]1 13:37 13:39 103
BHUKARKA [BKKA]1 13:49 13:50 110
KHINANIYAN [KNNA]1 14:03 14:04 122
SURERA [SURR]1 14:13 14:14 129
ELLENABAD [ENB]1 14:26 14:28 134
TULWARA JHIL [TLI]1 14:42 14:44 145
TIBI [TIBI]1 14:57 14:59 154
SALEMGARHMASANI [SJSM]1 15:05 15:06 157
SHEREKAN [SRKN]1 15:11 15:12 160
HANUMANGARHTOWN [HMO]1 15:22 15:24 171
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH]1 15:40 16:00 177
JORKIAN [JRKN]1 16:09 16:10 185
HIRNAWALI [HLW]1 16:16 16:17 191
DHOLIPAL [DPK]1 16:24 16:25 197
BUGLANWALI [BUGL]1 16:35 16:36 200
BUDHSINGHWALA [BDSW]1 16:41 16:42 205
SADULSHAHR [SDS]1 16:51 16:52 215
FATEH SINGHWALA [FSW]1 17:01 17:02 221
BANWALI [BWC]1 17:10 17:11 229
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]1 17:35 Dest 244