54763 - SDLP SGNR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54763 known as SDLP SGNR PASS runs from SADULPUR JN [SDLP] to SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] covering 243 km distance

SDLP SGNR PASS [54763] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDLP SGNR PASS
SDLPSGNRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 1 Src 11:25 0
PRSR 1 11:37 11:38 12
NARWASI [NRWI] 1 11:45 11:46 17
HSWS 1 11:56 11:57 27
SIDMUKH [SDMK] 1 12:05 12:07 36
ANUPSHAHR [AUS] 1 12:20 12:21 45
KALANA [KALN] 1 12:30 12:31 53
TAHSIL BHADRA [TSD] 1 12:43 12:45 64
GOGAMERI [GAMI] 1 12:58 13:00 77
SHRG 1 13:09 13:10 84
DIPLANA [DPLN] 1 13:19 13:21 93
NOHAR [NHR] 1 13:31 13:33 103
BKKA 1 13:43 13:44 109
KHINANIYAN [KNNA] 1 13:57 13:58 121
SURR 1 14:06 14:07 128
ELLENABAD [ENB] 1 14:14 14:16 134
TULWARA JHIL [TLI] 1 14:27 14:29 144
TIBI [TIBI] 1 14:39 14:41 153
SALEMGARHMASANI [SJSM] 1 14:47 14:48 157
SHEREKAN [SRKN] 1 14:53 14:54 160
HANUMANGARHTOWN [HMO] 1 15:04 15:06 170
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 1 15:35 16:00 176
JRKN 1 16:09 16:10 185
HLW 1 16:16 16:17 190
DPK 1 16:23 16:25 196
BUGL 1 16:35 16:36 200
BDSW 1 16:41 16:42 205
SADULSHAHR [SDS] 1 16:51 16:52 214
FSW 1 17:01 17:02 221
BWC 1 17:10 17:11 228
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 1 17:35 Dest 243