54763 - SDLP SGNR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54763 known as SDLP SGNR PASS runs from SADULPUR JN [SDLP] to SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] covering 243 km distance

SDLP SGNR PASS [54763] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDLP SGNR PASS
SDLPSGNRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]1 Src 11:25 0
PRSR1 11:37 11:38 12
NARWASI [NRWI]1 11:45 11:46 17
HSWS1 11:56 11:57 27
SIDMUKH [SDMK]1 12:05 12:07 36
ANUPSHAHR [AUS]1 12:20 12:21 45
KALANA [KALN]1 12:30 12:31 53
TAHSIL BHADRA [TSD]1 12:43 12:45 64
GOGAMERI [GAMI]1 12:58 13:00 77
SHRG1 13:09 13:10 84
DIPLANA [DPLN]1 13:19 13:21 93
NOHAR [NHR]1 13:31 13:33 103
BKKA1 13:43 13:44 109
KHINANIYAN [KNNA]1 13:57 13:58 121
SURR1 14:06 14:07 128
ELLENABAD [ENB]1 14:14 14:16 134
TULWARA JHIL [TLI]1 14:27 14:29 144
TIBI [TIBI]1 14:39 14:41 153
SALEMGARHMASANI [SJSM]1 14:47 14:48 157
SHEREKAN [SRKN]1 14:53 14:54 160
HANUMANGARHTOWN [HMO]1 15:04 15:06 170
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH]1 15:35 16:00 176
JRKN1 16:09 16:10 185
HLW1 16:16 16:17 190
DPK1 16:23 16:25 196
BUGL1 16:35 16:36 200
BDSW1 16:41 16:42 205
SADULSHAHR [SDS]1 16:51 16:52 214
FSW1 17:01 17:02 221
BWC1 17:10 17:11 228
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]1 17:35 Dest 243