SDL - ABKP PASSENGER - 58701 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHAHDOL (SDL)AMBIKAPUR (ABKP)
Daily 216 Km

Train number 58701 is named as SDL - ABKP PASSENGER and travels 216km distance

Train departs from station SHAHDOL at 14:40 and reaches station AMBIKAPUR at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHAHDOL - SDL Src 14:40 0 1
SINGHPUR - SNGP 14:48 14:49 6 1
BURHAR - BUH 15:00 15:02 20 1
AMLAI - AAL 15:13 15:15 29 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 15:35 15:40 42 1
MAUHARI - MZH 15:51 15:53 49 1
DHURWASIN P H - DRSN 16:02 16:03 57 1
HARRAD - HRV 16:10 16:12 64 1
KOTMA - KTMA 16:21 16:23 73 1
BAIHATOLA - BATL 16:34 16:36 82 1
BIJURI - BJRI 16:50 17:00 89 1
Advertisement
BORIDAND - BRND 17:13 17:15 98 1
UDALKACHHAR - UKR 17:31 17:33 110 1
NAGPUR ROAD P H - NPRD 17:44 17:46 118 1
DARRITOLA - DTL 17:52 17:54 124 1
NAGAR - NGE 18:04 18:06 132 1
BAIKUNTHPUR ROAD - BRH 18:15 18:20 140 1
KATORA - KTO 18:37 18:39 157 1
SHEOPRASAD NAGAR P H - SPDR 18:49 18:51 167 1
SURAJPUR ROAD - SJQ 19:02 19:04 178 1
KARONJI - KJZ 19:13 19:15 184 1
BISHRAMPUR - BSPR 19:45 19:50 197 1
KAMALPURGRAM - KLPG 20:05 20:07 207 1
AMBIKAPUR - ABKP 20:50 Dstn 216 1

FAQS

SDL - ABKP PASSENGER - 58701 covers 216 kilometer to reach destination.
SDL - ABKP PASSENGER - 58701 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDL - ABKP PASSENGER - 58701 arrives at destination at 20:50.
SDL - ABKP PASSENGER - 58701 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement