SDL - ABKP MEMU - 68749 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHAHDOL (SDL)AMBIKAPUR (ABKP)
Daily 217 Km

Train number 68749 is named as SDL - ABKP MEMU and travels 217km distance

Train departs from station SHAHDOL at 11:30 and reaches station AMBIKAPUR at 17:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHAHDOL - SDL Src 11:30 0 1
SINGHPUR - SNGP 11:36 11:38 6 1
CHHADA - CHDX 11:44 11:46 13 1
BURHAR - BUH 11:53 11:55 20 1
AMLAI - AAL 12:04 12:06 28 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 12:25 12:30 41 1
MAUHARI - MZH 12:40 12:42 49 1
DHURWASIN P H - DRSN 12:50 12:51 57 1
HARRAD - HRV 12:57 12:59 64 1
KOTMA - KTMA 13:08 13:10 72 1
BAIHATOLA - BATL 13:21 13:22 82 1
BIJURI - BJRI 13:40 13:50 88 1
Advertisement
BORIDAND - BRND 14:02 14:04 98 1
UDALKACHHAR - UKR 14:19 14:21 110 1
NAGPUR ROAD P H - NPRD 14:31 14:33 119 1
DARRITOLA - DTL 14:43 14:45 124 1
NAGAR - NGE 14:54 14:56 131 1
BAIKUNTHPUR ROAD - BRH 15:05 15:07 140 1
KATORA - KTO 15:20 15:22 157 1
SHEOPRASAD NAGAR P H - SPDR 15:31 15:33 167 1
SURAJPUR ROAD - SJQ 15:43 15:45 177 1
KARONJI - KJZ 15:51 15:53 183 1
BISHRAMPUR - BSPR 16:05 16:07 197 1
KAMALPURGRAM - KLPG 16:17 16:19 208 1
AMBIKAPUR - ABKP 17:10 Dest 217 1

FAQS

SDL - ABKP MEMU - 68749 covers 217 kilometer to reach destination.
SDL - ABKP MEMU - 68749 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDL - ABKP MEMU - 68749 arrives at destination at 17:10.
SDL - ABKP MEMU - 68749 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement