SDL - ABKP MEMU - 68749 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SDL) (ABKP)
Daily 217 Km

Train number 68749 is named as SDL - ABKP MEMU and travels 217km distance

Train departs from station SDL at 11:30 and reaches station at 17:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SDL Src 11:30 0 1
- SNGP 11:36 11:38 6 1
- CHDX 11:44 11:46 13 1
- BUH 11:53 11:55 20 1
- AAL 12:04 12:06 28 1
- APR 12:25 12:30 41 1
- MZH 12:40 12:42 49 1
- DRSN 12:50 12:51 57 1
- HRV 12:57 12:59 64 1
- KTMA 13:08 13:10 72 1
- BATL 13:21 13:22 82 1
- BJRI 13:40 13:50 88 1
Advertisement
- BRND 14:02 14:04 98 1
- UKR 14:19 14:21 110 1
- NPRD 14:31 14:33 119 1
- DTL 14:43 14:45 124 1
- NGE 14:54 14:56 131 1
- BRH 15:05 15:07 140 1
- KTO 15:20 15:22 157 1
- SPDR 15:31 15:33 167 1
- SJQ 15:43 15:45 177 1
- KJZ 15:51 15:53 183 1
- BSPR 16:05 16:07 197 1
- KLPG 16:17 16:19 208 1
- ABKP 17:10 Dest 217 1

FAQS

SDL - ABKP MEMU - 68749 covers 217 kilometer to reach destination.
SDL - ABKP MEMU - 68749 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDL - ABKP MEMU - 68749 arrives at destination at 17:10.
SDL - ABKP MEMU - 68749 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement