SDAH-TKNR LOCAL - 33895 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)THAKURNAGAR (TKNR)
Daily 65 Km

Train number 33895 is named as SDAH-TKNR LOCAL and travels 65km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 15:34 and reaches station THAKURNAGAR at 17:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 15:34 0 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 15:43 15:44 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 15:49 15:50 13 1
BIRATI - BBT 15:54 15:55 16 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 16:01 16:02 21 1
BARASAT - BT 16:10 16:11 25 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 16:15 16:16 29 1
Advertisement
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 16:19 16:20 33 1
BIRA - BIRA 16:24 16:25 37 1
GUMA - GUMA 16:29 16:30 40 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 16:33 16:34 44 1
HABRA - HB 16:36 16:37 47 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 16:46 16:47 56 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 16:51 16:52 60 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 17:02 Dest 65 1

FAQS

SDAH-TKNR LOCAL - 33895 covers 65 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-TKNR LOCAL - 33895 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-TKNR LOCAL - 33895 arrives at destination at 17:02.
SDAH-TKNR LOCAL - 33895 departs from source at 15:34.
Advertisement