33895 - SDAH-TKNR LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33895 known as SDAH-TKNR LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to TKNR covering 65 km distance

SDAH-TKNR LOCAL [33895] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-TKNR LOCALSDAHTKNRSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 15:32 0
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 15:43 15:44 9
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 15:49 15:50 12
BBT1 15:54 15:55 16
MMG1 16:01 16:02 20
BARASAT [BT]1 16:10 16:11 25
BMG1 16:15 16:16 29
DTK1 16:19 16:20 32
BIRA1 16:24 16:25 36
GUMA [GUMA]1 16:29 16:30 40
ASKR1 16:33 16:34 43
HB1 16:36 16:37 47
MSL1 16:46 16:47 56
GBG1 16:51 16:52 60
TKNR1 17:02 Dest 65