33895 - SDAH-TKNR LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33895 known as SDAH-TKNR LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to THAKURNAGAR [TKNR] covering 65 km distance

SDAH-TKNR LOCAL [33895] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-TKNR LOCALSDAHTKNRSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 15:32 0
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 15:43 15:44 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 15:49 15:50 13
BIRATI [BBT]1 15:54 15:55 16
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 16:01 16:02 21
BARASAT [BT]1 16:10 16:11 25
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 16:16 16:17 29
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 16:20 16:21 33
BIRA [BIRA]1 16:25 16:26 37
GUMA [GUMA]1 16:30 16:31 40
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 16:34 16:35 44
HABRA [HB]1 16:37 16:38 47
MACHCHALANDAPUR [MSL]1 16:46 16:47 56
GOBARDANGA [GBG]1 16:52 16:53 60
THAKURNAGAR [TKNR]1 17:02 Dest 65