SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31539 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)SHANTIPUR (STB)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 31539 is named as SDAH- STB LOCAL and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 21:50 and reaches station SHANTIPUR at 00:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 21:50 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 21:56 21:57 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 22:00 22:01 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 22:05 22:06 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 22:08 22:09 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 22:11 22:12 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 22:15 22:16 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 22:18 22:19 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 22:22 22:23 25 1
PALTA - PTF 22:25 22:26 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 22:28 22:29 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 22:32 22:33 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 22:36 22:37 36 1
Advertisement
KANKINARA - KNR 22:38 22:39 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 22:50 22:51 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 22:55 22:56 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 22:59 23:00 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 23:03 23:04 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 23:08 23:09 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 23:12 23:13 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 23:15 23:16 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 23:18 23:19 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 23:23 23:24 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 23:37 23:38 76 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 23:44 23:45 80 1
HABIBPUR - HBE 23:48 23:49 84 1
PHULIA - FLU 23:53 23:54 89 1
SHANTIPUR - STB 00:05 Dest 96 2

FAQS

SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31539 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31539 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31539 arrives at destination at 00:05.
SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31539 departs from source at 21:50.
Advertisement