SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31537 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)SHANTIPUR (STB)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 31537 is named as SDAH- STB LOCAL and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 20:45 and reaches station SHANTIPUR at 23:03 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 20:45 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 20:51 20:52 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 20:55 20:56 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 21:00 21:01 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 21:03 21:04 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 21:06 21:07 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 21:10 21:11 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 21:13 21:14 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 21:17 21:18 25 1
PALTA - PTF 21:20 21:21 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 21:23 21:24 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 21:27 21:28 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 21:31 21:32 36 1
Advertisement
KANKINARA - KNR 21:35 21:36 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 21:47 21:48 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 21:52 21:53 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 21:56 21:57 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 22:00 22:01 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 22:05 22:06 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 22:09 22:10 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 22:12 22:13 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 22:16 22:17 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 22:23 22:24 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 22:33 22:34 76 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 22:41 22:42 80 1
HABIBPUR - HBE 22:46 22:47 84 1
PHULIA - FLU 22:51 22:52 89 1
SHANTIPUR - STB 23:03 Dest 96 1

FAQS

SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31537 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31537 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31537 arrives at destination at 23:03.
SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31537 departs from source at 20:45.
Advertisement