SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31535 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)SHANTIPUR (STB)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 31535 is named as SDAH- STB LOCAL and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 19:50 and reaches station SHANTIPUR at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 19:50 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 19:56 19:57 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 20:00 20:01 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 20:05 20:06 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 20:08 20:09 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 20:11 20:12 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 20:15 20:16 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 20:18 20:19 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 20:22 20:23 25 1
PALTA - PTF 20:25 20:26 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 20:29 20:30 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 20:35 20:36 33 1
KANKINARA - KNR 20:42 20:43 38 1
Advertisement
NAIHATI JN - NH 20:51 20:52 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 20:56 20:57 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 21:00 21:01 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 21:05 21:06 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 21:10 21:11 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 21:14 21:15 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 21:17 21:18 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 21:20 21:21 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 21:25 21:26 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 21:41 21:42 76 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 21:48 21:49 80 1
HABIBPUR - HBE 21:53 21:54 84 1
PHULIA - FLU 21:58 21:59 89 1
SHANTIPUR - STB 22:10 Dest 96 1

FAQS

SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31535 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31535 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31535 arrives at destination at 22:10.
SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31535 departs from source at 19:50.
Advertisement