SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31533 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)SHANTIPUR (STB)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 31533 is named as SDAH- STB LOCAL and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 18:50 and reaches station SHANTIPUR at 21:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 18:50 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 18:56 18:57 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 19:00 19:01 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 19:06 19:07 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 19:10 19:11 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 19:14 19:15 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 19:18 19:19 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 19:21 19:22 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 19:27 19:28 25 1
PALTA - PTF 19:30 19:31 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 19:33 19:34 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 19:37 19:38 33 1
KANKINARA - KNR 19:42 19:43 38 1
Advertisement
NAIHATI JN - NH 19:53 19:54 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 19:58 19:59 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 20:02 20:03 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 20:06 20:07 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 20:11 20:12 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 20:15 20:16 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 20:18 20:19 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 20:21 20:22 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 20:26 20:27 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 20:41 20:42 76 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 20:48 20:49 80 1
HABIBPUR - HBE 20:53 20:54 84 1
PHULIA - FLU 20:58 20:59 89 1
SHANTIPUR - STB 21:10 Dest 96 1

FAQS

SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31533 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31533 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31533 arrives at destination at 21:10.
SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31533 departs from source at 18:50.
Advertisement