SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31531 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SDAH) (STB)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 31531 is named as SDAH- STB LOCAL and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station SDAH at 17:52 and reaches station at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SDAH Src 17:52 0 1
- DDJ 18:02 18:03 10 1
- SEP 18:12 18:13 19 1
- BP 18:22 18:23 25 1
- PTF 18:25 18:26 28 1
- SNR 18:31 18:32 33 1
- JGDL 18:35 18:36 36 1
- KNR 18:37 18:38 38 1
- NH 18:44 18:45 41 1
- HLR 18:49 18:50 45 1
- KPA 18:53 18:54 48 1
Advertisement
- KYI 18:57 18:58 51 1
- MPJ 19:02 19:03 56 1
- SMX 19:06 19:07 60 1
- PXR 19:09 19:10 62 1
- CDH 19:12 19:13 65 1
- PDX 19:17 19:18 71 1
- RHA 19:28 19:29 76 1
- KLNP 19:35 19:36 80 1
- HBE 19:39 19:40 84 1
- FLU 19:44 19:45 89 1
- BTKB 19:48 19:49 93 1
- STB 20:00 Dest 96 1

FAQS

SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31531 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31531 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31531 arrives at destination at 20:00.
SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31531 departs from source at 17:52.
Advertisement