31529 - SDAH-STB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31529 known as SDAH-STB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to SHANTIPUR [STB] covering 96 km distance

SDAH-STB LOCAL [31529] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-STB LOCAL
SDAHSTBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 16:57 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 17:04 17:05 6
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 17:09 17:10 9
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 17:15 17:16 14
AGP 1 17:19 17:20 16
SODPUR [SEP] 1 17:23 17:24 18
KDH 1 17:27 17:28 21
TITAGARH [TGH] 1 17:30 17:31 23
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 17:35 17:36 25
PTF 1 17:38 17:39 28
ICHHAPUR [IP] 1 17:41 17:42 29
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 17:45 17:46 33
JGDL 1 17:49 17:50 36
KANKINARA [KNR] 1 17:53 17:54 38
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 18:01 18:02 40
HALISAHAR [HLR] 1 18:05 18:06 44
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 1 18:10 18:11 48
KALYANI [KYI] 1 18:14 18:15 51
MADANPUR [MPJ] 1 18:19 18:20 55
SIMURALI [SMX] 1 18:23 18:24 60
PXR 1 18:26 18:27 62
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 1 18:29 18:30 64
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 1 18:34 18:35 70
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 1 18:47 18:48 76
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 1 18:53 18:54 80
HBE 1 18:57 18:58 84
FLU 1 19:02 19:03 88
BTKB 1 19:06 19:07 92
SHANTIPUR [STB] 1 19:18 Dest 96