SDAH-STB LOCAL - 31529 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)SHANTIPUR (STB)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 31529 is named as SDAH-STB LOCAL and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 16:57 and reaches station SHANTIPUR at 19:18 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 16:57 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 17:03 17:04 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 17:07 17:08 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 17:13 17:14 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 17:17 17:18 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 17:21 17:22 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 17:25 17:26 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 17:28 17:29 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 17:33 17:34 25 1
PALTA - PTF 17:37 17:38 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 17:40 17:41 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 17:44 17:45 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 17:48 17:49 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 17:53 17:54 38 1
Advertisement
NAIHATI JN - NH 18:01 18:02 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 18:06 18:07 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 18:10 18:11 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 18:15 18:16 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 18:20 18:21 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 18:24 18:25 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 18:27 18:28 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 18:30 18:31 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 18:35 18:36 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 18:47 18:48 76 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 18:54 18:55 80 1
HABIBPUR - HBE 18:58 18:59 84 1
PHULIA - FLU 19:03 19:04 89 1
BATHNA KRITTI BAS - BTKB 19:07 19:08 93 1
SHANTIPUR - STB 19:18 Dest 96 1

FAQS

SDAH-STB LOCAL - 31529 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-STB LOCAL - 31529 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-STB LOCAL - 31529 arrives at destination at 19:18.
SDAH-STB LOCAL - 31529 departs from source at 16:57.
Advertisement