SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31525 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)SHANTIPUR (STB)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 31525 is named as SDAH- STB LOCAL and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 14:20 and reaches station SHANTIPUR at 16:38 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 14:20 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 14:26 14:27 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 14:30 14:31 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 14:35 14:36 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 14:38 14:39 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 14:41 14:42 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 14:45 14:46 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 14:48 14:49 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 14:52 14:53 25 1
PALTA - PTF 14:55 14:56 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 14:58 14:59 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 15:02 15:03 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 15:06 15:07 36 1
Advertisement
KANKINARA - KNR 15:08 15:09 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 15:25 15:26 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 15:30 15:31 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 15:34 15:35 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 15:38 15:39 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 15:43 15:44 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 15:47 15:48 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 15:50 15:51 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 15:53 15:54 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 15:58 15:59 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 16:09 16:10 76 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 16:16 16:17 80 1
HABIBPUR - HBE 16:20 16:21 84 1
PHULIA - FLU 16:25 16:26 89 1
SHANTIPUR - STB 16:38 Dest 96 1

FAQS

SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31525 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31525 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31525 arrives at destination at 16:38.
SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31525 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement