SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31523 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)SHANTIPUR (STB)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 31523 is named as SDAH- STB LOCAL and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 13:00 and reaches station SHANTIPUR at 15:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 13:00 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 13:06 13:07 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 13:10 13:11 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 13:15 13:16 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 13:18 13:19 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 13:21 13:22 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 13:25 13:26 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 13:28 13:29 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 13:32 13:33 25 1
PALTA - PTF 13:35 13:36 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 13:38 13:39 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 13:42 13:43 33 1
KANKINARA - KNR 13:47 13:48 38 1
Advertisement
NAIHATI JN - NH 14:00 14:02 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 14:05 14:06 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 14:09 14:10 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 14:14 14:15 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 14:19 14:20 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 14:23 14:24 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 14:26 14:27 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 14:29 14:30 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 14:38 14:39 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 14:48 14:50 76 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 14:57 14:58 80 1
HABIBPUR - HBE 15:01 15:02 84 1
PHULIA - FLU 15:06 15:07 89 1
SHANTIPUR - STB 15:20 Dest 96 1

FAQS

SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31523 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31523 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31523 arrives at destination at 15:20.
SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31523 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement