SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31521 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)SHANTIPUR (STB)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 31521 is named as SDAH- STB LOCAL and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 11:35 and reaches station SHANTIPUR at 13:58 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 11:35 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 11:41 11:42 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 11:45 11:46 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 11:50 11:51 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 11:53 11:54 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 11:56 11:57 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 12:00 12:01 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 12:03 12:04 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 12:07 12:08 25 1
PALTA - PTF 12:10 12:11 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 12:13 12:14 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 12:17 12:18 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 12:21 12:22 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 12:23 12:24 38 1
Advertisement
NAIHATI JN - NH 12:39 12:40 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 12:43 12:44 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 12:47 12:48 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 12:51 12:52 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 12:56 12:57 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 13:00 13:01 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 13:03 13:04 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 13:06 13:07 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 13:11 13:12 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 13:23 13:24 76 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 13:36 13:37 80 1
HABIBPUR - HBE 13:41 13:42 84 1
PHULIA - FLU 13:46 13:47 89 1
BATHNA KRITTI BAS - BTKB 13:50 13:51 93 1
SHANTIPUR - STB 13:58 Dest 96 1

FAQS

SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31521 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31521 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31521 arrives at destination at 13:58.
SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31521 departs from source at 11:35.
Advertisement