SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31519 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)SHANTIPUR (STB)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 31519 is named as SDAH- STB LOCAL and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 10:32 and reaches station SHANTIPUR at 12:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 10:32 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 10:38 10:39 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 10:42 10:43 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 10:47 10:48 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 10:50 10:51 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 10:53 10:54 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 10:57 10:58 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 11:00 11:01 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 11:04 11:05 25 1
PALTA - PTF 11:07 11:08 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 11:10 11:11 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 11:14 11:15 33 1
KANKINARA - KNR 11:19 11:20 38 1
Advertisement
NAIHATI JN - NH 11:31 11:32 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 11:36 11:37 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 11:40 11:41 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 11:44 11:45 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 11:49 11:50 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 11:53 11:54 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 11:56 11:57 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 11:59 12:00 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 12:08 12:09 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 12:20 12:21 76 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 12:28 12:29 80 1
HABIBPUR - HBE 12:33 12:34 84 1
PHULIA - FLU 12:38 12:39 89 1
SHANTIPUR - STB 12:50 Dest 96 1

FAQS

SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31519 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31519 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31519 arrives at destination at 12:50.
SDAH- STB LOCAL - 31519 departs from source at 10:32.
Advertisement