SDAH-STB LOCAL - 31511 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)SHANTIPUR (STB)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 31511 is named as SDAH-STB LOCAL and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 04:35 and reaches station SHANTIPUR at 06:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 04:35 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 04:41 04:42 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 04:45 04:46 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 04:50 04:51 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 04:53 04:54 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 04:56 04:57 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 05:00 05:01 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 05:03 05:04 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 05:07 05:08 25 1
PALTA - PTF 05:10 05:11 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 05:13 05:14 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 05:17 05:18 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 05:21 05:22 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 05:23 05:24 38 1
Advertisement
NAIHATI JN - NH 05:37 05:38 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 05:42 05:43 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 05:46 05:47 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 05:51 05:52 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 05:56 05:57 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 06:00 06:01 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 06:03 06:04 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 06:06 06:07 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 06:11 06:12 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 06:25 06:26 76 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 06:32 06:33 80 1
HABIBPUR - HBE 06:36 06:37 84 1
PHULIA - FLU 06:41 06:42 89 1
BATHNA KRITTI BAS - BTKB 06:45 06:46 93 1
SHANTIPUR - STB 06:55 Dest 96 1

FAQS

SDAH-STB LOCAL - 31511 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-STB LOCAL - 31511 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-STB LOCAL - 31511 arrives at destination at 06:55.
SDAH-STB LOCAL - 31511 departs from source at 04:35.
Advertisement