SDAH-SPR LOCAL - 34436 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)SONARPUR JN (SPR)
Daily 16 Km

Train number 34436 is named as SDAH-SPR LOCAL and travels 16km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 22:27 and reaches station SONARPUR JN at 22:56 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 22:27 0 1
PARK CIRCUS - PQS 22:29 22:30 3 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 22:35 22:36 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 22:37 22:38 6 1
Advertisement
JADABPUR - JDP 22:40 22:41 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 22:42 22:43 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 22:45 22:46 11 1
GARIA - GIA 22:47 22:48 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 22:48 22:49 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 22:56 Dest 16 1

FAQS

SDAH-SPR LOCAL - 34436 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-SPR LOCAL - 34436 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-SPR LOCAL - 34436 arrives at destination at 22:56.
SDAH-SPR LOCAL - 34436 departs from source at 22:27.
Advertisement