SDAH-SPR LOCAL - 34434 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)SONARPUR JN (SPR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 16 Km

Train number 34434 is named as SDAH-SPR LOCAL and travels 16km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 18:30 and reaches station SONARPUR JN at 19:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 18:30 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 18:39 18:40 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 18:42 18:43 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 18:45 18:46 8 1
Advertisement
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 18:47 18:48 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 18:50 18:51 11 1
GARIA - GIA 18:52 18:53 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 18:54 18:55 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 19:00 Dest 16 1

FAQS

SDAH-SPR LOCAL - 34434 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-SPR LOCAL - 34434 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-SPR LOCAL - 34434 arrives at destination at 19:00.
SDAH-SPR LOCAL - 34434 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement