SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34432 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)SONARPUR JN (SPR)
Daily 16 Km

Train number 34432 is named as SDAH- SPR LOCAL and travels 16km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 17:20 and reaches station SONARPUR JN at 17:48 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 17:20 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 17:27 17:28 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 17:29 17:30 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 17:34 17:35 8 1
Advertisement
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 17:37 17:38 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 17:40 17:41 11 1
GARIA - GIA 17:41 17:42 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 17:44 17:45 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 17:48 Dest 16 1

FAQS

SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34432 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34432 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34432 arrives at destination at 17:48.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34432 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement