SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34428 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)SONARPUR JN (SPR)
Daily 16 Km

Train number 34428 is named as SDAH- SPR LOCAL and travels 16km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 11:08 and reaches station SONARPUR JN at 11:38 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 11:08 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 11:15 11:16 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 11:17 11:18 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 11:20 11:21 8 1
Advertisement
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 11:22 11:23 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 11:26 11:27 11 1
GARIA - GIA 11:27 11:28 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 11:29 11:30 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 11:38 Dest 16 1

FAQS

SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34428 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34428 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34428 arrives at destination at 11:38.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34428 departs from source at 11:08.
Advertisement