SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34426 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)SONARPUR JN (SPR)
Daily 16 Km

Train number 34426 is named as SDAH- SPR LOCAL and travels 16km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 10:55 and reaches station SONARPUR JN at 11:24 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 10:55 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 11:02 11:03 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 11:04 11:05 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 11:07 11:08 8 1
Advertisement
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 11:09 11:10 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 11:13 11:14 11 1
GARIA - GIA 11:14 11:15 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 11:16 11:17 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 11:24 Dest 16 1

FAQS

SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34426 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34426 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34426 arrives at destination at 11:24.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34426 departs from source at 10:55.
Advertisement