SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34424 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)SONARPUR JN (SPR)
Daily 16 Km

Train number 34424 is named as SDAH- SPR LOCAL and travels 16km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 10:45 and reaches station SONARPUR JN at 11:16 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 10:45 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 10:52 10:53 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 10:54 10:55 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 10:58 10:59 8 1
Advertisement
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 11:00 11:01 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 11:04 11:05 11 1
GARIA - GIA 11:05 11:06 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 11:07 11:08 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 11:16 Dest 16 1

FAQS

SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34424 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34424 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34424 arrives at destination at 11:16.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34424 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement