SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34420 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)SONARPUR JN (SPR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 16 Km

Train number 34420 is named as SDAH- SPR LOCAL and travels 16km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 09:50 and reaches station SONARPUR JN at 10:21 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 09:50 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 09:57 09:58 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 09:59 10:00 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 10:02 10:03 8 1
Advertisement
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 10:04 10:05 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 10:08 10:09 11 1
GARIA - GIA 10:09 10:10 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 10:11 10:12 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 10:21 Dest 16 1

FAQS

SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34420 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34420 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34420 arrives at destination at 10:21.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34420 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement