SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34416 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)SONARPUR JN (SPR)
Daily 16 Km

Train number 34416 is named as SDAH- SPR LOCAL and travels 16km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 08:40 and reaches station SONARPUR JN at 09:12 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 08:40 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 08:47 08:48 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 08:49 08:50 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 08:52 08:53 8 1
Advertisement
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 08:54 08:55 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 08:58 08:59 11 1
GARIA - GIA 08:59 09:00 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 09:01 09:02 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 09:12 Dest 16 1

FAQS

SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34416 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34416 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34416 arrives at destination at 09:12.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34416 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement