SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34414 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)SONARPUR JN (SPR)
Daily 16 Km

Train number 34414 is named as SDAH- SPR LOCAL and travels 16km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 08:22 and reaches station SONARPUR JN at 08:54 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 08:22 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 08:29 08:30 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 08:31 08:32 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 08:35 08:36 8 1
Advertisement
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 08:37 08:38 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 08:40 08:41 11 1
GARIA - GIA 08:41 08:42 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 08:44 08:45 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 08:54 Dest 16 1

FAQS

SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34414 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34414 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34414 arrives at destination at 08:54.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34414 departs from source at 08:22.
Advertisement