SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34412 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)SONARPUR JN (SPR)
Daily 16 Km

Train number 34412 is named as SDAH- SPR LOCAL and travels 16km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 04:15 and reaches station SONARPUR JN at 04:42 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 04:15 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 04:23 04:24 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 04:25 04:26 6 1
Advertisement
JADABPUR - JDP 04:28 04:29 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 04:30 04:31 10 1
GARIA - GIA 04:33 04:34 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 04:36 04:37 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 04:42 Dest 16 1

FAQS

SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34412 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34412 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34412 arrives at destination at 04:42.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34412 departs from source at 04:15.
Advertisement