SDAH- SMI EXP - 13123 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)SITAMARHI (SMI)
Daily 634 Km

Train number 13123 is named as SDAH- SMI EXP and travels 634km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 06:00 and reaches station SITAMARHI at 03:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 06:00 0 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 07:02 07:04 38 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 07:38 07:43 47 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 09:00 09:04 114 1
PANAGARH - PAN 09:43 09:44 162 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 09:58 10:00 178 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 10:22 10:24 194 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 10:32 10:37 202 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 10:58 11:08 220 1
Advertisement
SITARAMPUR - STN 11:23 11:24 229 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 11:45 11:46 245 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 12:59 13:01 301 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 13:37 13:40 330 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 15:35 15:45 374 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 17:20 17:25 428 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 20:35 21:05 467 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 22:40 22:45 518 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 01:00 01:10 570 2
RUNNISAIDPUR - RUSD 02:03 02:05 611 2
SITAMARHI - SMI 03:15 Dstn 634 2

FAQS

SDAH- SMI EXP - 13123 covers 634 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH- SMI EXP - 13123 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH- SMI EXP - 13123 arrives at destination at 03:15.
SDAH- SMI EXP - 13123 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement