SDAH RPH INTERCITY - 12373 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)RAMPUR HAT (RPH)
Sun, Wed, Fri 213 Km

Train number 12373 is named as SDAH RPH INTERCITY and travels 213km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 09:05 and reaches station RAMPUR HAT at 12:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 09:05 0 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 09:51 09:52 40 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 10:37 10:39 101 1
Advertisement
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 11:26 11:28 153 1
PRANTIK - PNE 11:39 11:40 157 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 12:04 12:06 186 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 12:45 Dstn 213 1

FAQS

SDAH RPH INTERCITY - 12373 covers 213 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH RPH INTERCITY - 12373 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH RPH INTERCITY - 12373 arrives at destination at 12:45.
SDAH RPH INTERCITY - 12373 departs from source at 09:05.
Advertisement