13187 - SDAH-RPH EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13187 known as SDAH-RPH EXP runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to RAMPUR HAT [RPH] covering 228 km distance

SDAH-RPH EXP [13187] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-RPH EXP
SDAHRPHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 07:20 0
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 08:12 08:14 40
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 08:40 08:42 49
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 09:38 09:40 116
GUSKARA [GKH] 1 10:12 10:13 149
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 1 10:33 10:35 168
PRANTIK [PNE] 1 10:43 10:44 172
SAINTHIA [SNT] 1 11:10 11:11 200
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 1 11:42 11:43 222
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 12:15 Dest 228