SDAH-RPH EXP - 13187 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)RAMPUR HAT (RPH)
Daily 226 Km

Train number 13187 is named as SDAH-RPH EXP and travels 226km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 07:20 and reaches station RAMPUR HAT at 12:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 07:20 0 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 08:04 08:06 38 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 08:38 08:40 47 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 09:36 09:38 114 1
Advertisement
GUSKARA - GKH 10:12 10:13 147 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 10:31 10:33 166 1
PRANTIK - PNE 10:43 10:44 170 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 11:09 11:10 198 1
TARAPITH ROAD - TPF 11:41 11:42 220 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 12:15 Dstn 226 1

FAQS

SDAH-RPH EXP - 13187 covers 226 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-RPH EXP - 13187 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-RPH EXP - 13187 arrives at destination at 12:15.
SDAH-RPH EXP - 13187 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement