SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31633 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 31633 is named as SDAH-RHA LOCAL and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 23:40 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 01:28 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 23:40 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 23:46 23:47 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 23:50 23:51 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 23:55 23:56 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 23:58 23:59 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 00:01 00:02 19 2
KHARDAHA - KDH 00:05 00:06 21 2
TITAGARH - TGH 00:08 00:09 23 2
BARRACKPORE - BP 00:12 00:13 25 2
PALTA - PTF 00:15 00:16 28 2
ICHHAPUR - IP 00:18 00:19 30 2
Advertisement
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 00:22 00:23 33 2
JAGADAL - JGDL 00:26 00:27 36 2
KANKINARA - KNR 00:28 00:29 38 2
NAIHATI JN - NH 00:37 00:39 41 2
HALISAHAR - HLR 00:42 00:43 45 2
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 00:46 00:47 48 2
KALYANI - KYI 00:50 00:51 51 2
MADANPUR - MPJ 00:55 00:56 56 2
SIMURALI - SMX 00:59 01:00 60 2
PALPARA - PXR 01:02 01:03 62 2
CHAKDAHA - CDH 01:05 01:06 65 2
PAYRADANGA - PDX 01:10 01:11 71 2
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 01:28 Dest 76 2

FAQS

SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31633 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31633 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31633 arrives at destination at 01:28.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31633 departs from source at 23:40.
Advertisement